What does the emoji πŸ‘οΈβ€πŸ—¨οΈ mean?

Meaning

NSA is watching you!

You’d think with this Emoji, but you’re way off.

Rather, the eye in speech bubble symbolizes the anti-bullying campaign β€˜I Am A Witness’, which opposes online abuse and bullying.

It first appeared in an emoji set for iOS before it was established on all systems.

Copy and paste

Copy this Emoji:

Also known as:

More info


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


Contact us | Privacy policy | About Us